Lotes con vista al mar para en Loma Alta, Cabrera

Loma Alta, María Trinidad Sánchez

  • VentaUS$ 65,625
Resumen
  • 1346 Código
  • Terrenos Tipo de inmueble
  • Cabrera Ciudad
  • Loma Alta Sector
  • 875 Mt2Terreno
Descripción

🌄 Loma Alta,

Cabrera 📍

Experience the pleasure of mountain living with breathtaking ocean views!

Discover an exclusive gated residential community located in the most beautiful elevated area of Cabrera, where peaceful nature blends perfectly with spectacular ocean views.

🏡 Available Lots:

• Ocean View Lots:

Starting from 875 m² at just $75 USD/m²

✅ Reserve with $1,000 USD

✅ Up to 2 months to complete the 20% down payment

• Non-Ocean View Lots:

Starting from 517 m² at just $60USD/m²

✅ Reserve with $1,000 USD

✅ 30 days to complete the 20% down payment

Spacious green areas

Enjoy a peaceful, safe, and welcoming environment, surrounded by nature, in a community designed for comfort and connection with the best of its surroundings.

Amenidades
  • Residencial Cerrado
  • Vista al Mar

Sole Mare Investments Group Srl

Agente Inmobiliario

¿Te interesa esta propiedad?